Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

7978 Tower Bridge Dr Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6432502

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Black Honda has not moved in at least 3 months. Front right tire going flat. Parked in a manner that obstructs an extra car from fitting within the no parking sign zones on street.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Honda
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 3 months

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.