Traffic Signal Issue Archived

2409 Pass A Grille Way St. Pete Beach 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6437358

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

63999

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Signal in flash

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. afternoons

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.