Codes Compliance Archived

215 16th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6438799

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6380460

Description

Abundant vine-like overgrowth behind abandoned house. It is encroaching the alley and growing up and into neighboring trees.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.