Litter Open

3027 N Geronimo Ave Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6439002

Submitted To:

311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Keeling

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on curb

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 3027 N Geronimo

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.