Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

California Cotton Mills Building 116, 1091 Calcot Pl, Oakland, CA 94606, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 8430

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6439870

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

52 jeer

Xaafadda:

East Peralta

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

932880

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

illegal dumping of materials between Cotton Mill Studios and 1080 Lofts

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. NO
S. Are there mattresses?
J. NO
S. Are there appliances?
J. NO
S. Are there tires?
J. NO
S. Are there additional materials?
J. no
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. No

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.