Traffic Issue La Kaydiiyey

51 Parkmont Dr Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 570

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6440082

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Arkay:

21 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alpharetta

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

5066

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Please have Alpharetta Police patrol the neighborhood more regularly during the usual "rush hours" in the AM and PM. This evening I sat in my driveway. and noticed how many folks are ignoring the hands-free law and using their phones...many are going way too fast for a residential area with no sidewalks and a fair amount of children living here.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.