Area Light Out Archived

225 N Taylor St Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6440743

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at the Police Department tin shed is out.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.