Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

1331 Verdon Dr Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6443776

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6745

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Patch work needed unless repaving scheduled soon.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.