Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Brush Cutting Requests Kinilala

Diniz Dr Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 244625

ID ng Isyu:

6444227

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Tiningnan:

47 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Resident called requesting to have brush cut on both sides of the street. The sidewalks are getting covered over.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video