Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1144 Country Club Way S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6444267

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

66 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Snipe sign for window repair has been in front lawn for weeks. No sign of any work.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.