Waxa qiray: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal La qiray

12 Fairmont St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1730

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6444558

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Arkay:

35 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 1

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

There used to be a tree well here years ago and was filled in with concrete. Would it be possible to get a new tree well cut and a tree planted?

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of Request
J. New Tree Request

2 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.