Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Is this allowed? Corner of Poplar and37th Ave NE Acknowledged

Crisp Park Poplar St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6444796

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

166 times

Reported:

on

Description

Do we really need this kind of advertising in our parks and yards?
Can you imagine if all the delivery restaurants start doing this.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.