Sanitation truck leaking oil AGAIN!!! Đã lưu trữ

459-699 53rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 320

ID Vấn đề:

6445011

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

St. Petersburg

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

How many times will the Sanitation truck be allowed on the road while leaking hydraulic fluid??? This is the 3rd time in the last month. These are fairly new roads in a new community & the truck is RUINING THEM!


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.