Pris en compte par: Randolph, MA

Board Walks at Powers Farm Reconnu

2-6 Powers Farm Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9185

ID du Problème:

6445304

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Vues:

114 fois

Quartier:

Randolph

A signalé:

le

Description

Some maintenance on the board walks needs to be done. Wood planks are popping up can present a hazard to little kids that run. Is there a maintenance schedule such as putting a sealant on to prevent damage from weather or replacing boards that are warped?


14 Commentaire

  • Brian Howard (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Neighbor (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Paul (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Neighbor (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Conservation agent (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Paul (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Conservation agent (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Paul (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Edo (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Paul (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Conservation agent (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Carolyn (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Town Clerk's Office (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.