PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Fur

4220 Lafayette Dr Macon, GA 31204, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6445673

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Arkay:

26 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

broken down cars and parts all in the front yard. running a car repair shop unlicenced. cars without tags no insurance. oil,antifreeze and transmission fluid on the ground and sidewalk and street.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
J. No
S. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
J. Yes
S. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
J. 1 - 3 months, 6+months, 1 - 3 Weeks
S. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
J. Yes

5 Faallada

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...