Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

201 Arctic St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 248550

Issue ID:

6445998

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

FURNITURE IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. NOBLA AVE

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...