Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Vegetation Acknowledged

2222 N Fountain Valley Dr Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6446287

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

This yard is overgrown and horrible.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.