Sign Problem Archived

56 Perimeter Ctr E Dunwoody 30346, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18990

Issue ID:

6446411

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6748

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign bent over on crossover in front of new townhome development


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.