Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Garbage Acknowledged

E Westwood Cir Houston, TX, 77071, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6446717

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6548203

Description

garbage, beer cans, all along the driveway. fence down on mcclain side of street. house must be deserted. please do something to get it cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

19 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • D (Registered User)

  • pr (Registered User)

  • pr (Registered User)

  • pr (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • pr (Registered User)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • NWH (Registered User)

  • pr (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • pr (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • NWH (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • David (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.