Sidewalk Issue Archived

10 Park Plz Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6447223

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5078

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

New sod is dead


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.