Possible people there with warrants Open

1134 7th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6448156

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There are people that live there that may have possible warrants for their arrests, been seeing alot of traffic in and out. Suspected drug house.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.