High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Open

609 Rodney Bay Crossing Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6450656

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

2nd request to have property maintained. Grass not cut since 2018.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...