Illegal Dumping Archived

2130 2nd St Nw Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6450870

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

539 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00863130

Service Request ID:

19-00829920

Description

Sofa dumped on sidewalk near bus stop two weeks ago. First request improperly marked resolved. Please remove the sofa.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.