Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

290 Matterhorn Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6450981

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk not leveled due to roots pushing upward.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.