High Grass/Weeds Acknowledged

3500 Mae Dr Se Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6450987

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

High Grass/Weeds

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

These weeds along the road are blocking the view of people trying to exit their driveways


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Katy Bothwell (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Community Development (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.