Codes Compliance Archived

2842 15th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389925

Issue ID:

6451176

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

The alley between 14th Ave N and 15th Ave N is overgrown due to trees, bushes and very high grass. Can’t walk or drive through.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.