Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

1664 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6451648

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00830153

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

No parking sign faded


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.