Illegal Dumping Open

3337 San Leandro Street Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6050

Issue ID:

645243

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

471487

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...