Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

1162 37th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6453496

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up abandoned box spring from North end of empty lot. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.