Sanitation Enforcement Archived

938 Quincy St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6453750

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00830631

Description

waist high weeds in tree box


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.