Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1230 Quincy St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6453755

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00830632

Description

waist high weeds in front yard


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.