Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

715 11th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6454261

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

34 jeer

Xaafadda:

Mason City

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

My neighbor has dumped rock into the city street in front of my home where I park my car. They have left the rock here for over 2 weeks. It needs to be moved to their driveway or yard, not a city street. My neighbors are at 715 11th St NE

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Are the items on City Right Of Way?
J. Yes

1 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.