Traffic Signs Archived

1277 Isles Dr Pasadena 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

6454351

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign at intersection of Isle Dr and June Drive has been knocked down again

also asked...
Q. Is this a county roadway?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does the issue involve a Stop sign, Yield sign, Do Not Enter sign or a One Way sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the non-emergency sign missing, defaced or damaged?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.