Illegal Dumping Archived

32 Quincy Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6454810

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00830876

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

large item taking up sidewalk all weekend


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • x (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.