Illegal Parking Archived

81 Franklin St 1, Allston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6454884

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002989686

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Jeep without residential sticker


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.