Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 136195

Issue ID:

6454918

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002989691

Description

Dear street Lighting department, please remove graffiti and don’t make excuses!

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.