City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

125 Leyden St Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6455271

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a pile of mulch that has been there throughout the summer- next to the ball field-- do you all plan to spread it?


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.