Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

515 Coeli Dr Toledo 43612, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6455441

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

59 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Towne

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

265009

Sharraxaadda

In ground pool . Newer owners removed fence that was around pool last year. Drive way gate on Lewis is always open. Large gate on San Mateo was added and is usually open

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. Lewis and San Mateo
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Occupied
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. No
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. No
S. Please provide any additional details
J. Was reported last year and the gates were closed for 2 days and after that again were open.

5 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Toledo (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Frank (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • City of Toledo (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Isticmaale bilaa aqoonsi ah SeeClickFix (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay City of Toledo (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.