Illegal Dumping Archived

71–129 Bailey St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105615

Issue ID:

6456154

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This bag has been on the corner of Clinton and Bailey for a week now.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.