Roadway Litter/Trash Archivé

6598 Hanover Road Elkridge, MD 21076, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 14370

ID du Problème:

6456285

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway Litter/Trash

Vues:

18 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What does the litter/trash consist of? (i.e. cans, Tires, cardboard, plastic)
A. Pickup truck bed
Q. Is any of litter large and/or hazardous?
A. Large
Q. Where is the litter/trash located? (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Corner of Hanover Road and Race Road

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Ricky F (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Shelley F (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Danny M (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Danny M (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.