Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Litter/Shopping Carts Acknowledged

47 Freeman Street Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

645676

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

504 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garage for either 44 or 46 Freeman St has a lot of shopping carts


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.