Health Hazard Archived

338 Henrietta Ave Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140000

Issue ID:

6456810

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

8/5 - Received complaint call concerning vehicles, trash and tires at property. /// GED


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.