Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

895 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6457217

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

112 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6481106

Description

This resident never takes the trash out and the trash is full of diapers. The diaper trash is baking in the sun for days. Loose trash is flying around the block, multiple bags are not sitting outside so a pile is forming.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.