Graffiti on door facing Jackson St. Archived

1-99 E Jackson St Tucson, AZ 85701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Partial issue camera

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

64574

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

910 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This report submitted by Donovan Durband of Ward 6 Council Office.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.