curb broken, in the curb Archived

1145 17th St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

645794

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

3621 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00177031

Description

a chunk of curb has fallen off and is laying on the street/curb.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.