Traffic Sign Issue Archived

1781 Wood Thrush Way Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 338910

Issue ID:

6458623

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

64137

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The sign for Wood Thrush Way fell down recently. Before I knew how to let you know about the sign, the sign was on the ground. Today when I went to take the picture, the sign is gone. :(


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.