Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

12706 Daniels Dr Clearwater, FL, 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

6458673

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Just opened up today, approximately 6-8" in diameter, and already 4-5"deep

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.