Dumping accumulation on Shepherd Street at side of 3933 14th St NW Archived

1384-1398 Shepherd Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

645898

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

481 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00177299

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household trash, furniture, blinds, and construction debris. On Shepherd NW just east of 14th next to the alley.


8 Comments

  • 2b3s (Guest)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • timledlie (Registered User)

  • Alk222 (Guest)

  • SheepHerder (Registered User)

  • timledlie (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • meredith (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.