Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

1412 S Wilson Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31360

Issue ID:

6459026

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of garbage throughout property and several junk cars that haven't moved on several months

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...