Public Space, Streets and Drains Mở

Middletown Ave & Fawn St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 69230

ID Vấn đề:

6459098

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Đã xem:

63 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Quinnipiac

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

drain problem, road safety

Mô tả

Low hanging wire at this location. I called public safety


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video